Fiesta de la Bicicleta Sarandí Grande MTB 2018

Promocionales

POS GENERAL
NOMBRE
POS CATEGORIA
CATEGORIA
NUMERO
TIEMPO
1RODRIGO TEXEIRA1PROMO CABALLEROS A4170:48:49
2DIEGO FETTER2PROMO CABALLEROS A4300:48:51
3GABRIEL ARISTEGUY3PROMO CABALLEROS A4310:48:54
4JOSE PEDRO SANCHEZ1PROMO CABALLEROS B4090:48:55
5JULIO LAPASTA2PROMO CABALLEROS B2240:48:58
6FRANCISCO CERDEÑA4PROMO CABALLEROS A2180:51:25
7JAVIER MORERIRA5PROMO CABALLEROS A4070:51:51
8VICTOR DE LEON3PROMO CABALLEROS B4150:51:57
9HORACIO MEYER4PROMO CABALLEROS B4270:52:52
10DANIEL MESA5PROMO CABALLEROS B2360:53:45
11GERARDO RODRIGUEZ6PROMO CABALLEROS A2420:54:13
12IGNACIO MOLINA7PROMO CABALLEROS A4330:54:45
13FEDERICO BARINDELLY8PROMO CABALLEROS A4050:55:22
14MATIAS SCARONE9PROMO CABALLEROS A3940:57:01
15JUAN MANUEL MEDEROS6PROMO CABALLEROS B3960:58:07
16MARTIN GARCIA10PROMO CABALLEROS A4060:58:07
17SERGIO MARTINEZ11PROMO CABALLEROS A4080:59:40
18EMARSON MARTINEZ12PROMO CABALLEROS A4040:59:43
19SANTIAGO ORTIZ13PROMO CABALLEROS A4281:00:54
20GERARDO IRIARTE7PROMO CABALLEROS B4251:03:02
21MANUEL ANDRADE8PROMO CABALLEROS B2601:03:17
22EDGAR ESTEVEZ9PROMO CABALLEROS B3951:03:17
23HENRY HERNANDEZ14PROMO CABALLEROS A2301:03:23
24KARINA GONZALEZ1PROMO DAMAS A3971:03:54
25WALTER FARIAS10PROMO CABALLEROS B4161:03:58
26YANINA RUNGO1PROMO DAMAS B4191:04:14
27GERARDO ORTIZ11PROMO CABALLEROS B4291:06:01
28IVONNE GARCIA2PROMO DAMAS B4021:09:55
29VIVIANA BAZ3PROMO DAMAS B2781:09:55
30AGUSTINA FERNANDEZ2PROMO DAMAS A2541:11:55
31AGUSTIN IRIARTE15PROMO CABALLEROS A4261:12:57
32MONICA LUJAN4PROMO DAMAS B4211:17:07
33YOSELIN PELUFFO3PROMO DAMAS A4131:21:17
34JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ16PROMO CABALLEROS A4141:21:17
35NOELIA MARICHAL4PROMO DAMAS A2481:23:19

Competitivos

POS GENERAL
NOMBRE
POS CATEGORIA
CATEGORIA
NUMERO
TIEMPO
1DARWIN MEYER1MASTER A5991:12:47
2MIGUEL LEMA2MASTER A6111:12:49
3SANTIAGO VALERIO3MASTER A6141:15:01
4GONZALO BEQUIO1MASTER B5941:16:19
5GUILLERMO CORDERO4MASTER A5951:16:19
6EZEQUIEL IRIGOYEN5MASTER A5971:16:19
7BERNARDO RODRIGUEZ1OPEN ELITE6041:18:47
8FERNANDO BAREIRO1MASTER D6121:19:08
9CARLOS LAUS1MASTER C5891:19:48
10ALEJANDRO DE LOS SANTOS2OPEN ELITE6181:19:49
11MIGUEL GONZALEZ2MASTER B5871:21:15
12JOSE DE SOUSA2MASTER C5881:21:15
13ROCKY ASCONEGUY6MASTER A6001:21:20
14ANGEL MADAMA7MASTER A5911:23:50
15LUIS UBAL3MASTER C5931:23:50
16ANTONIO SANCHEZ2MASTER D5901:23:55
17CLAUDIO PEREIRA3MASTER B6151:23:55
18PABLO MIÑO4MASTER B5981:24:46
19GERARDO OROÑO8MASTER A6011:24:46
20VALERIA JANABEL1DAMAS COMPETITIVA6071:29:00
21MAXIMILIANO SUAREZ3OPEN ELITE6051:31:08
22EMILIO APESTEGUY4MASTER C6101:31:30
23CARLOS ZABALA3MASTER D5961:33:51
24CONO MALLIARIANO4MASTER D5921:36:43
25LUIS RIVERO5MASTER B6081:40:10
26ANTONELLA PERDOMO2DAMAS COMPETITIVA4031:41:53
27JIMENA OCHOTORENA3DAMAS COMPETITIVA4321:44:10
28JORGE SUAREZ5MASTER D6061:51:18
29WILLIAM VARELA5MASTER C6031:51:19
30CRISTINA SILVERA4DAMAS COMPETITIVA4201:52:30
31ANA CUENCA5DAMAS COMPETITIVA6091:52:30
32ALEJANDRA PARDO6DAMAS COMPETITIVA6202:25:54
33SILVIA LEIVA7DAMAS COMPETITIVA6212:25:54
34ANA SCAVINO8DAMAS COMPETITIVA6232:25:55

Deja un comentario